Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
10/08/2018   Week 1 of 12
Page 1
Monday   5:00 pm
Lanes 1 - 6
Next Match at Breakaway Lanes Huntingburg 10/18  5PM
                TEAM STANDINGS
         SOUTHRIDGE       CO-ED   1-0
         NORTHEAST DUBOIS CO-ED   1-0
         JASPER           CO-ED   0-1
         WASHINGTON       CO-ED   0-1
         FOREST PARK      CO-ED   0-1
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Scratch Game
970
JASPER CO-ED
851
SOUTHRIDGE   CO-ED
758
WASHINGTON  CO-ED
Scratch Series
1769
JASPER CO-ED
1700
SOUTHRIDGE   CO-ED
1341
NORTHEAST DUBOIS  CO-ED
Boys
Scratch Game
234
Jaden Hayes
213
Cole Bieker
212
Luke Haas
Scratch Series
454
Jaden Hayes
402
Tristan Boerner
395
Cole Bieker
Girls
Scratch Game
258
Amelia Kiefer
154
Madison Voegerl
146
Yesmin Searl
Scratch Series
429
Amelia Kiefer
306
Madison Voegerl
275
Jara Braunecker
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Scratch Game
970
JASPER CO-ED
851
SOUTHRIDGE   CO-ED
758
WASHINGTON  CO-ED
Scratch Series
1769
JASPER CO-ED
1700
SOUTHRIDGE   CO-ED
1341
NORTHEAST DUBOIS  CO-ED
Boys
Scratch Game
234
Jaden Hayes
213
Cole Bieker
212
Luke Haas
Scratch Series
454
Jaden Hayes
402
Tristan Boerner
395
Cole Bieker
Girls
Scratch Game
258
Amelia Kiefer
154
Madison Voegerl
146
Yesmin Searl
Scratch Series
429
Amelia Kiefer
306
Madison Voegerl
275
Jara Braunecker
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Points
Points
Team
Scratch
High
High
Place
Lane
#
Team Name
Won
Lost
Ave
Pins
Game
Sers
1
4
4
SOUTHRIDGE   CO-ED
11
9
650
1700
851
1700
2
5
2
NORTHEAST DUBOIS  CO-ED
11
9
556
1341
675
1341
3
2
1
JASPER CO-ED
9
11
780
1769
970
1769
4
1
5
WASHINGTON  CO-ED
9
11
545
1296
758
1296
5
3
3
FOREST PARK  CO-ED
3
17
470
942
0
0
6
6
6
BYE
0
0
0
0
0
0
Review of Last Week's Bowling.....
Last Wk
Last Wk
Lanes
Team Name
-1-
-2-
Total
WON
Team Name
-1-
-2-
Total
WON
1-2
JASPER CO-ED
799
970
1769
9
<--->
SOUTHRIDGE   CO-ED
851
849
1700
11
3-4
WASHINGTON  CO-ED
538
758
1296
9
<--->
NORTHEAST DUBOIS  CO
666
675
1341
11
5-6
FOREST PARK  CO-ED
426
516
942
3
<--->
BYE
0
0
0
0
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Bowlers must have a minimum of 12 games before they will be listed for high average recognition.
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Points
Points
ID #
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Won
ID #
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Won
1 - JASPER CO-ED
3
Jake Bonifer
333
2
166
65
Jackson Clark
150
1
150
1.0
66
Carter Hopf
204
1
204
1.0
75
Drew Hurst
101
1
101
88
Kayden White
159
1
159
1.0
2
Luke Haas
393
2
196
27
Amelia Kiefer
429
2
214
1.0
5
Daniel Berg
0
0
120
2 - NORTHEAST DUBOIS  CO-ED
34
Madison Voegerl
306
2
153
1.0
91
AddieT Prok
233
2
116
2.0
14
Jara Braunecker
275
2
137
1.0
93
Gavyn Gogel
77
1
77
94
Josh Barnett
73
1
73
22
Evan Dunning
377
2
188
2.0
3 - FOREST PARK  CO-ED
35
Wesley Stout
254
2
127
2.0
43
Alex Crecelius
199
2
99
2.0
54
Macy Clark
240
2
120
2.0
57
Noah Fehribach
249
2
124
2.0
4 - SOUTHRIDGE   CO-ED
32
Tristan Boerner
402
2
201
2.0
95
Erica Kratzer
95
1
95
31
Lihana Cazedo
124
1
124
76
Caleb Hochgesang
107
1
107
1.0
29
Dylan Oster
123
1
123
96
Jaden Hayes
454
2
227
2.0
33
Cole Bieker
395
2
197
1.0
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
10/10/2018  4:47 pm  Page 1 of 2

Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
10/08/2018   Week 1 of 12
Page 2
Points
Points
ID #
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Won
ID #
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Won
5 - WASHINGTON  CO-ED
73
Ashley Banks
78
1
78
74
Gabe Latham
161
1
161
1.0
97
Layton Terry
85
1
85
98
Alex Burton
91
1
91
99
Yesmin Searl
260
2
130
1.0
38
Nick Voegerl
283
2
141
2.0
72
Jackson McCracken
338
2
169
6 - BYE
67
VACANT
0
0
120
68
VACANT
0
0
120
69
VACANT
0
0
120
70
VACANT
0
0
120
71
VACANT
0
0
120
USBC Certification:
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
10/10/2018  4:47 pm  Page 2 of 2