Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
10/18/2018   Week 2 of 12
Page 1
Monday   5:00 pm
Lanes 1 - 6
Next Match at Eastown Rec Center 10/22  4:30PM
                TEAM STANDINGS
         SOUTHRIDGE       CO-ED   2-0
         NORTHEAST DUBOIS CO-ED   1-1
         JASPER           CO-ED   1-1
         WASHINGTON       CO-ED   0-2
         FOREST PARK      CO-ED   0-2
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Scratch Game
970
JASPER CO-ED
851
SOUTHRIDGE   CO-ED
758
WASHINGTON  CO-ED
Scratch Series
1769
JASPER CO-ED
1700
SOUTHRIDGE   CO-ED
1383
WASHINGTON  CO-ED
Boys
Scratch Game
257
Cole Bieker
234
Jaden Hayes
213
Nick Voegerl
Scratch Series
454
Jaden Hayes
402
Tristan Boerner
395
Cole Bieker
Girls
Scratch Game
258
Amelia Kiefer
191
Madison Voegerl
152
Jara Braunecker
Scratch Series
429
Amelia Kiefer
343
Madison Voegerl
287
Jara Braunecker
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Scratch Game
826
JASPER CO-ED
796
SOUTHRIDGE   CO-ED
730
WASHINGTON  CO-ED
Scratch Series
1571
JASPER CO-ED
1398
SOUTHRIDGE   CO-ED
1383
WASHINGTON  CO-ED
Boys
Scratch Game
257
Cole Bieker
213
Nick Voegerl
188
Gabe Latham
Scratch Series
348
Luke Haas
335
Gabe Latham
298
Jaden Hayes
Girls
Scratch Game
237
Amelia Kiefer
191
Madison Voegerl
152
Jara Braunecker
Scratch Series
404
Amelia Kiefer
343
Madison Voegerl
287
Jara Braunecker
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Points
Points
Team
Scratch
High
High
Place
Lane
#
Team Name
Won
Lost
Ave
Pins
Game
Sers
1
5
4
SOUTHRIDGE   CO-ED
30
10
543
3098
851
1700
2
4
1
JASPER CO-ED
26
13
765
3340
970
1769
3
3
2
NORTHEAST DUBOIS  CO-ED
21
19
644
2629
684
1341
4
2
5
WASHINGTON  CO-ED
11
28
601
2679
758
1383
5
1
3
FOREST PARK  CO-ED
4
36
447
1790
0
0
6
6
6
BYE
0
0
0
0
0
0
Review of Last Week's Bowling.....
Last Wk
Last Wk
Lanes
Team Name
-1-
-2-
Total
WON
Team Name
-1-
-2-
Total
WON
1-2
WASHINGTON  CO-ED
653
730
1383
2
<--->
JASPER CO-ED
745
826
1571
17
3-4
FOREST PARK  CO-ED
424
424
848
1
<--->
SOUTHRIDGE   CO-ED
602
796
1398
19
5-6
NORTHEAST DUBOIS  CO
684
604
1288
10
<--->
BYE
0
0
0
0
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Individual High Averages
Bowlers must have a minimum of 12 games before they will be listed for high average recognition.
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Points
Points
ID #
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Won
ID #
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Won
1 - JASPER CO-ED
3
Jake Bonifer
457
3
152
1.0
100
Jordan Krempp
170
1
170
1.0
65
Jackson Clark
291
2
145
2.0
101
Tysen Mehringer
127
1
127
1.0
66
Carter Hopf
342
2
171
1.5
102
Kobe Burnette
119
1
119
2
Luke Haas
741
4
185
1.0
27
Amelia Kiefer
833
4
208
3.0
75
Drew Hurst
101
1
101
88
Kayden White
159
1
159
1.0
5
Daniel Berg
0
0
120
2 - NORTHEAST DUBOIS  CO-ED
93
Gavyn Gogel
284
3
94
2.0
106
Kasey Verkamp
169
2
84
2.0
14
Jara Braunecker
562
4
140
3.0
34
Madison Voegerl
649
4
162
3.0
22
Evan Dunning
659
4
164
3.0
91
AddieT Prok
233
2
116
2.0
94
Josh Barnett
73
1
73
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
10/20/2018  10:34 am  Page 1 of 2

Blue Chip Conf South CO-Ed 2018-19
10/18/2018   Week 2 of 12
Page 2
Points
Points
ID #
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Won
ID #
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Won
3 - FOREST PARK  CO-ED
43
Alex Crecelius
368
4
92
2.0
35
Wesley Stout
469
4
117
3.0
54
Macy Clark
436
4
109
2.0
57
Noah Fehribach
517
4
129
2.0
4 - SOUTHRIDGE   CO-ED
103
Jace Bieker
123
1
123
1.0
95
Erica Kratzer
214
2
107
1.0
104
Christian Geesman
66
1
66
76
Caleb Hochgesang
232
2
116
2.0
105
Kristyn Lawrence
262
2
131
2.0
29
Dylan Oster
271
2
135
1.0
33
Cole Bieker
652
3
217
2.0
96
Jaden Hayes
752
4
188
2.0
32
Tristan Boerner
402
2
201
2.0
31
Lihana Cazedo
124
1
124
5 - WASHINGTON  CO-ED
73
Ashley Banks
294
3
98
98
Alex Burton
182
2
91
99
Yesmin Searl
373
3
124
1.0
97
Layton Terry
371
3
123
1.5
74
Gabe Latham
496
3
165
2.0
72
Jackson McCracken
467
3
155
38
Nick Voegerl
496
3
165
2.0
6 - BYE
67
VACANT
0
0
120
68
VACANT
0
0
120
69
VACANT
0
0
120
70
VACANT
0
0
120
71
VACANT
0
0
120
USBC Certification:
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
BLS-2014/Pro licensed to Paul Lemond  Eastown Recreation Center
10/20/2018  10:34 am  Page 2 of 2